Geometry Individual    
Division I    
     
Place Student  School
1st Carlson, Camella Olathe South High Scool
2nd Greene, Joshua Washburn Rural High School
3rd Zhang, Alex Wichita Collegiate
4th Hastings, Isaiah Olathe South High Scool
5th Eschliman, Evan Olathe South High Scool
     
  Top 50%  
  Fajardo, Ryan Shawnee Mission West High School
  Kostelac, Avery No School Listed
  Harohalli, Saurabh Olathe East
  Kay,Michael No School Listed
  Dasgupta, Dish No School Listed
  Kwon, Oh Byung No School Listed
  Bienhoff, Tyler No School Listed
  Dahl, Ryan No School Listed
  Hamilton, Alex No School Listed
  Abbott, Tristan No School Listed
  Brethour, Isaac No School Listed
  Ramonan, Nikhil No School Listed
  Baylitt, Sam No School Listed
  Pfluk, Courtney No School Listed
  McCay, Sam No School Listed
  Doty, Brian No School Listed
  Kim, Kyung Eun No School Listed
  Prabhushankar, Akshay Olathe North High School
  Joslyn, Nick Baldwin High School
  Ma, Zhenguei No School Listed
  Schools, Ryan Olathe East High School
  Ladner, Jodie No School Listed
  Sherwood, Lauren No School Listed
  Nagireddy, Lakhghmi No School Listed
  Van Asselt, Kerric No School Listed
  Garba, Jacquelynn No School Listed
  Ku, Bon Kyeung No School Listed
  Griffin, Alex No School Listed
  Gieselman, Danielle McPherson High School
     
     
Division II Geometry Individual  
     
Place Student  School
1st Messerla, Aaron Riley County High School
2nd Llewelyn, Andy Riley County High School
3rd Robson, Zachary Marion High School
4th Sutterby, Aleah Uniontown High School
5th Sutterby, Caleb Uniontown High School
     
  Top 50%  
  Garcia, Cobe No School listed
  Bailey, Jordan No School listed
  Craghead, Luke No School listed
  Ratcliff, Brian No School listed
  Young, Nick No School listed
  Fugitt, Spencer No School listed
  Nystrom, Johnna No School listed
  Sonsteng, Ariel No School listed
  King, Allie No School listed
  Becker, Katie No School listed
  Jurging, Kaitlin No School listed
  Jackson, Courtney No School listed
  Herren, Nick No School listed
  Steeb, Sebaston Wellsville High School
  Moyer, Sarah No School listed
  Heslop, Dan No School listed
  Harrell, Austin No School listed
  Butler, Braxton No School listed
  Brandt, Tristan No School listed
  Farris, Wyatt No School listed
  Haselhuhn, Marissa No School listed
  Warriner, Kiley No School listed
  Hutley, Katelyn No School listed
     
     
Algebra Individual    
Division I    
     
Place Student  School
1st Hwang, Seungju Washburn Rural High School
2nd Bixler, Greg Olathe North High School
3rd Moon, Michelle Wichita Collegiate
4th Scheopner, Trevor Wichita East High School
5th Lakhanpal, Vikram Olathe South High Scool
     
  Top 50%  
  Shin, Jae Joon Emporia High School
  Jin, Nathan Wichita East High School
  Zhang, Alex Wichita Collegiate
  Gabrielli, Alex Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  Hershberger, Scott Maize High School
  Dasgupta, Disha Olathe North High School
  Boswell, Sidney McPherson High School
  Liu, Alan The Independent School
  Chin, Katherine Olathe South High Scool
  Lanigan, Erin Shawnee Mission West High School
  Jester, Austin The Independent School
  Abbott, Tristan Shawnee Mission North High School
  Bonavia, Brendan Shawnee Heights
  Stapleton, Jacob Olathe East High School
  Priddy, Jake Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  Hartenstein, Matt The Independent School
  Ingram, Chelsea Seaman High School
  Blake, Brendon McPherson High School
  Gregory, Casey McPherson High School
  Tuggle, Austin Eudora High School
  Gleason, Matt Olathe East High School
  Chandler, Justin Highland Park High School
  Yan, Regina Shawnee Mission South High School
  Dalla, Shiu Wichita Collegiate
  Mitchell, Eli Shawnee Mission East High School
  McCall, Jessica Seaman High School
  L'esperance, Oliver Shawnee Mission South High School
  Beckley, David Shawnee Mission North High School
  Nobles, Todd Shawnee Mission South High School
  Richards, Akim Maize High School
  Le, May Wichita East High School
  Hart, Alex  Shawnee Mission West High School
  Johnson, Zan Olathe North High School
  Rieger, Claire Trinity Academy
     
     
Division II Algebra Individual  
     
Place Student  School
1st Caudell, Brandon Burlington High School
2nd Parker, Eli Burlington High School
3rd Messerla, Aaron Riley County High School
4th Howard, Shelby Halstead High School
5th Topham, Seth Peabody-Burns High School
     
  Top 50%  
     
  Craghead, Luke Wabaunsee High School
  Rathbun, Hayden Uniontown High School
  Bartlett, Amber Uniontown High School
  Wahl, Mackenzie Riley County High School
  Stainbrook, Paige Uniontown High School
  Tharman, Blaine Wabaunsee High School
  Herren, Nick Wabaunsee High School
  Ackley, Reid Wellsville High School
  Ehrlich, Katey Marion High School
  Purdy, Dalton Flinthills High School
  Llewelyn, Andy Riley County High School
  Berkley, Kaylie Dexter High School
  Garbe, Amanda Burlington High School
  Easterday, Cody Bluestem High School
  Simon, Barrett Flinthills High School
  Henry, Jamie Peabody-Burns High School
  Torrey, Connor Eureka High School
  Basham, Abby Eureka High School
  Berry, Hanna Northern Heights High School
  Foth, Kortney Peabody-Burns High School
  Cerny, Drew McLouth High School
  Armstrong, Kassee Atchison County Community High School
     
Algebra Team    
Division I    
     
Place Student  School
1st Cokova, E.; Jin, N.; Scheopner, T. Wichita East High School
2nd Dalla, S.; Moon, M.; Steward, J. Wichita Collegiate
3rd Hartenstein, M.; Jester, A.; Mar, K. The Independent School
     
  Top 50%  
     
  Stoica, M.; Weelch, A.; Wu, A Washburn Rural High School
  Connor, B.; Lakhampal, V.; Prabhashankar, N. Olathe South High Scool
  Blake, B.; Boswell, S.; Gregory, C. McPherson High School
  Gay, R.; Hickman, E.; Yang, S. Olathe East High School
  Hershberger, S.; Richards, A.; Roth, S Maize High School
  Dodd, Z.; Haverkamp, N.; Purcell, N. Hayden High School
  Gabrielli, A.; Imel, M.; Priddy, J. Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  Geracie, J.; Hart, A.; Kailash, K. Shawnee Mission West High School
  Burton, K.; Cunningham, R.; Stessman, M. Shawnee Heights
  Langham, G.; Murray, D.; Pierce, J Baldwin High School
  Hans, A.; Harikumar, V.; Kinzel, C. Olathe North High School
     
     
     
     
Division II Algebra Team  
     
Place Student  School
1st Bartlett, A.; Rathbun, H.; Stainbrook, P. Uniontown High School
2nd Candell, B.; Garbe, A.; Parker, E. Burlington High School
3rd Nixon, K.; Wahl, M.; Witcher, L. Riley County High School
     
  Top 50%  
     
  Foth, K.; Henry, J.; Topham, S. Peabody-Burns High School
  Berkley, K.; Marker, N..; Ware, B. Dexter High School
  Hauk, C.; Mestagh, D.; Walbridge, M. McLouth High School
  Aubert, A.; Palmeri, L.; Plummer, E. St. Marys High School
  Eberk, A.; Edwards, M.;Watson, A. Wellsville High School
  Kemp, T.; Purdy, D.; Simon, B. Flinthills High School
  Kaufman, T.; Rodenberg, M.; Rose, A. Halstead High School
  Johnston, V.; Phillips, A.; Scheer, B. Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
     
Geometry Team    
Division I    
     
Place Student  School
1st Carlson, C.; Eschliman, E.; Li, R. Olathe South High Scool
2nd Hwang, Y.; Kwon, O.; Trivedi, P. Washburn Rural High School
3rd Davis, C.; Kay, M.; McCoy, S. The Independent School
     
  Top 50%  
     
  Brethour, I.; Garba, J.; Griffin, A. Shawnee Mission South High School
  Friesen, L.; Pei, C.; Tho, J. Olathe North High School
  Horner, S.; Khare, P.; Lewelling, C. Wichita Collegiate
  Ramanan, N.; Santry, I.; Welch, H. Wichita East High School
  Harahalli, S.; Lapted, C.; Langstrom, M. Olathe East High School
  Hamilton, A.; Konrade, K.; Wools, K. Seaman High School
  Cersovsky, Z.; Hinck, A.; Zeller, J. Santa Fe Trail High School
  Nation, A.; Tunakan, C.; Yankovich, J. Shawnee Mission West High School
  Bayliff, S.; Costello, J.; Olson, C. Maize High School
  Cavanaugh, D.; Ediger, M.; Mason, A. McPherson High School
     
     
     
Division II Geometry Team  
     
Place Student  School
1st Jackson, C.; Nystrom, J.; Reiswig, B. Flinthills High School
2nd Griggs, C.; Holtz, C.; Warren, J. Bluestem High School
3rd Ericson, J.; Sutterby, A.; Sutterby, C. Uniontown High School
     
  Top 50%  
     
  Brown, S.; Harrell, A.; Lawrence, S. Eureka High School
  Alvarez, E.; Butler, B.; Knobloch, M. Madison High School
  Bluma, B.; Gilman, H.; Haselhun, M. Burlington High School
  DeDonder, K.; Homan, J.; Moylan, M. St. Marys High School
  Johns, R.; Marauth, V.; Walton, J. Halstead High School
  Hundley, R.; Miller, N.; Sheeley, K. Atchison County Community High School
  Addis, T.; Clark, K.; Slater A. Herington High School
     
Math Scramble    
Division I    
     
Place Student  School
1st Greene, J.; Hwang, S.; Nicolae, L Washburn Rural High School
2nd Le, M.; Ma, Z.; Zhong, F. Wichita East High School
3rd Hastings, I.; Meier, M.; Rose, S. Olathe South High Scool
     
  Top 50%  
  Campbell, G.; Liu,  A.; Zhang, T. The Independent School
  Conrade, A.; Rogers, M.; Sheng, H. Topeka West High School
  Bixler, G. ; Fitzgerald, E.; Lafollette, M. Olathe North High School
  Bienhoff, T.;  Gredory, J.; Kostelac, A. Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  Beck, J.; Shin, J.; Trujillo, A. Emporia High School
  Choi, M.; Farha, S.; Yu, A. Wichita Collegiate
  L'esperance, O.; Monaghan, K.; Nobles, T. Shawnee Mission South High School
  Ahlgren, R.; Butler, M.; Schools, R. Olathe East High School
  Fajando, R.; Feng, H. ; Lanigan, E. Shawnee Mission West High School
  McCall, J.; Nguyen, T.; Shields, M. Seaman High School
     
Division II    
     
Place Student  School
1st Llewelyn, A.; Messerla, A.; Ruch, D. Riley County High School
2nd Baldwin, I.; Fugitt, S.; Robson, Z. Marion High School
3rd Craghead, L.; Herren, N.; Tharman, B. Wabaunsee High School
     
  Top 50%  
  Damashak, K.; Garcia, C.; Pearson, S. Burlington High School
  Davis, S.; Hinnen, M.; Merwin, A. Flinthills High School
  Foraker, B.; Gundy, B.; Thibault, A. Halstead High School
  Crump, A.; Tull, S.; Wagner, L. Atchison County Community High School
  Mason, J.; Needham, M.; Tanner, B. Uniontown High School
  Becker, A.; Hurd, P.; McColhum, B. Bluestem High School